Pakbcn.Net - Info pakbcn.net

pakbcn.net receives about 6,950 unique visitors and 15,777 (2.27 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $55.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $26,836.17. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pakbcn.net is ranked number 84,080 in the world and 0.00139% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, Netherlands and links to network IP address 93.174.95.82.
SEMrush

How popular is pakbcn.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
208,500
Daily Pageviews:
15,777 (2.27 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
84,080 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00139% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Pakistan 17.3%17.9%2513
Saudi Arabia 8.3%8.9%4347
France 6.9%10.7%17852
Spain 6.0%4.6%19007
Germany 5.9%5.8%28814
Italy 5.7%8.1%18427
Denmark 5.5%6.3%2513
South Korea 5.0%5.5%11643
United Kingdom 4.5%2.8%34823
Sweden 4.3%2.9%7140
Japan 4.3%2.0%66795
India 3.4%3.8%82443
United Arab Emirates 2.9%2.9%5847
New Zealand 2.5%2.4%2847
Philippines 2.4%1.9%12439
United States 2.3%1.7%210746
Belgium 2.3%1.3%13426
Canada 2.0%1.7%36856
Australia 1.7%1.2%31324
Norway 1.4%1.3%12525
Austria 1.4%1.9%15644
Greece 1.0%0.6%26421
Cyprus 0.7%0.7%2860

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
pakbcn.net
100.00%100.00%2.44

Competitive Data

SEMrush pakbcn.net
Domain:
  pakbcn.net
Rank:
  4,317,943
Organic Keywords:
  3
Organic Traffic:
  18
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
28
Total Backlinks:
  110,683
Follow Links:
  110,679
Nofollow Links:
  4
Referring Domains:
  13
Referring IPs:
  13

How socially engaged is pakbcn.net?

Facebook:
  79
Google +:
  41
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much pakbcn.net can earn?

Website Value:
$26,836.17
Daily Revenue:
$55.60
Monthly Revenue:
$1,668.00
Yearly Revenue:
$20,294.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is pakbcn.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
93.174.95.82
ASN:
AS29073 
ISP:
Quasi Networks LTD. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 93.174.95.82

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does pakbcn.net load?

Average Load Time:
(8076 ms) 2 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  44

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to pakbcn.net?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Location: http://www.pakbcn.tv/
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Thu, 23 Jun 2016 21:23:58 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 144
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Type: text/html
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.6
Set-Cookie: bb_lastvisit=1466717039; expires=Fri, 23-Jun-2017 21:23:59 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: bb_lastactivity=0; expires=Fri, 23-Jun-2017 21:23:59 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=e66c398a1f0631e2f111122186b06a3b; path=/
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Thu, 23 Jun 2016 21:23:59 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 199833

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns.mbdin.org
Rname jamshaid_512.yahoo.com
Serial Number 1414681532
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.pakbcn.net 3600
A 93.174.95.82 3598
NS ns.mbdin.org 3598
NS ns2.mbdin.org 3598
NS ns1.mbdin.org 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-02-20
Domain Age:
8 years 8 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
\Error - could not open a connection to whois.godaddy.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PAKBCN.NET
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.MBDIN.ORG
Name Server: NS2.MBDIN.ORG
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 01-apr-2016
Creation Date: 20-feb-2008
Expiration Date: 20-feb-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 23 Jun 2016 21:24:13 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 33 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pakbcn.net widget