Pakbcn.Net - Info pakbcn.net

pakbcn.net receives about 18,000 unique visitors and 53,100 (2.95 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $144.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $469,117.86. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pakbcn.net is ranked number 27,688 in the world and 0.0036% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, Seychelles and links to network IP address 93.174.95.82.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is pakbcn.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
18,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
540,000
Daily Pageviews:
53,100 (2.95 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
27,688 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0036% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Pakistan 16.7%14.9%1564
Saudi Arabia 11.6%13.7%2060
Spain 8.7%8.6%7302
Japan 6.6%4.5%31682
South Korea 6.3%5.6%7428
Italy 4.5%3.6%16109
Denmark 4.0%2.6%3092
Belgium 3.8%3.9%4968
Germany 3.6%2.9%32339
Austria 3.6%5.8%4023
United Kingdom 3.5%6.6%23076
United Arab Emirates 3.4%3.0%2817
United States 2.9%3.9%107620
Sweden 2.7%2.4%6390
India 2.2%1.6%56625
Portugal 2.1%2.5%5279
Greece 2.0%1.9%9897
New Zealand 1.9%2.0%2402
France 1.9%1.4%46012
Canada 1.8%1.5%28519
Qatar 0.9%2.1%6795
Kuwait 0.9%1.5%5538
Cyprus 0.8%0.6%2236
Poland 0.6%0.5%47058

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
pakbcn.net
100.00%100.00%2.4

Competitive Data

SEMrush pakbcn.net
Domain:
  pakbcn.net
Rank:
  137,062
Organic Keywords:
  1,608
Organic Traffic:
  8,130
Organic Cost:
  $15,909.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
25
Total Backlinks:
  74,662,671
Follow Links:
  73,870,108
Nofollow Links:
  792,563
Referring Domains:
  33
Referring IPs:
  33

How socially engaged is pakbcn.net?

Facebook:
  585
Google +:
  37
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much pakbcn.net can earn?

Website Value:
$469,117.86
Daily Revenue:
$144.00
Monthly Revenue:
$4,320.00
Yearly Revenue:
$52,560.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is pakbcn.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
93.174.95.82
ASN:
AS29073 
ISP:
Quasi Networks LTD. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
Seychelles
 

Other sites hosted on 93.174.95.82

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does pakbcn.net load?

Average Load Time:
(2472 ms) 30 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Sorry,…y unavailable. renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 3 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://pakbcn.net/
http://www.pakbcn.net/
http://srv.mobile-apps-download.com/aff_c?offer_id=37451&tt_appid=530621395&aff_id=2208272&tt_aff_clickid=YWY3MjlmMTJkNGU5NDBhYTk0ODZkOGYzZmVjZWQwM2UsMjIyNzYsMTcwMTMsMTkxNjMyLFVTLDQsMi44LA==&tt_sub_aff=22276
http://srv.mobile-apps-download.com/engine/a.aspx?id=Err_103

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.63 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  42

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to pakbcn.net?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Type: text/html
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.6
Set-Cookie: bb_lastvisit=1487460935; expires=Sun, 18-Feb-2018 23:35:35 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: bb_lastactivity=0; expires=Sun, 18-Feb-2018 23:35:35 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=566ff07e4244473fc9d02e39eb8af27a; path=/
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Sat, 18 Feb 2017 23:35:35 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 187409

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns.mbdin.org
Rname jamshaid_512.yahoo.com
Serial Number 1414681532
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.pakbcn.net 3600
A 93.174.95.82 3587
NS ns2.mbdin.org 3586
NS ns1.mbdin.org 3586
NS ns.mbdin.org 3586

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-02-20
Domain Age:
8 years 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: PAKBCN.NET
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: NS1.MBDIN.ORG
Name Server: NS2.MBDIN.ORG
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=PAKBCN.NET

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PAKBCN.NET
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.MBDIN.ORG
Name Server: NS2.MBDIN.ORG
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 19-jan-2017
Creation Date: 20-feb-2008
Expiration Date: 20-feb-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 18 Feb 2017 23:36:00 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pakbcn.net widget